BingoSpa 100% Abyssinian Oil.
INCI name: Crambe abyssinica Seed Oil
Appearance and consistency: light yellow, clear liquid;
Density approx. 0.90 g / cm3
Abyssinian oil is a natural, ultra-light oil, rich in unsaturated fatty acids. The oil is easily absorbed through the skin, providing a significant improvement in skin appearance and crisp smoothing the skin surface.
Applied directly to the hair (or in addition to hair care) restores hair to its natural shine, leaving them soft and flexible.
Oil does not cause any irritation or allergy.
Capacity 30 ml